CLASSIFICA









SUPERCARS

   ROUND #1    ROUND #2    ROUND #3         
   P    N    Driver Team Car QU SF FIN          QU SF FIN          QU SF FIN          TOT   
1 46 GIAROLO Christian B&B TECHNOLOGY Ford Focus T16 2.0 15 10 25 14 14 16 5 21

60

2 8 CARMELLINO Ivan Fiat Grande Punto 2.0T 16 4 20 16 10 26 14 14

60

3 111 SERINI Stefano NEW TURBOMARK TEAM Renault Clio RS 2.0T 10 7 17 13 6 19 11 2 13

49

4 11 COTI ZELATI Andrea TEN JOB Ford Fiesta 2.0T 8 8 12 12 12 6 18

38

5 17 CORTELLAZZI Luigi SPORT CLUB MAGGIORA Mitsubishi EVO9 2.0T 14 3 17 13 7 20

37

6 63 CARMELLINO Silvano Lancia Delta 2.0T 9 5 14 11 11 9 3 12

37

7 15 PRINA MELLO Luca EUROSPEED Mitsubishi EVO6 2.0T 13 6 19 10 4 14

33

8 144 CASALBONI Natale TEN JOB Mitsubishi EVO9 2.0T 11 11 15 7 22

33

9 281 NORIS Marco Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 2.0 15 10 25

25

10 13 BONFA' Marco TEN JOB Fiat Grande Punto S-EVO 2.0T 12 2 14 8 8

22

11 217 GURSCHLER Werner Mitsubishi Lancer EVO8 10 10

10
















SUPER1600

   ROUND #1    ROUND #2    ROUND #3         
   P    N    Driver Team Car QU SF FIN          QU SF FIN          QU SF FIN          TOT   
1 301 CERRI Stefano Citroen Saxo 1.6 15 10 25 14 10 24 15 10 25

74

2 36 BARBIERI Paolo EUROSPEED Citroen C2 14 6 20 15 7 22 16 6 22

64

3 52 POLETTA Fabio Peugeot 106 1.6 12 5 17 13 13 14 7 21

51

4 159 VALSESIA Marco Citroen Saxo 1.6 13 4 17 12 12 13 13

42

5 12 VERCELLI Maximiliano Renault Clio mk4 S1600 16 7 23

23

6 81 ZANNI Mirko Renault Clio mk4 S1600 16 6 22

22
















SUPERTOURINGCARS MIN

   ROUND #1    ROUND #2    ROUND #3         
   P    N    Driver Team Car QU SF FIN          QU SF FIN          QU SF FIN          TOT   
1 61 RANGO Devis FUNNY TEAM Peugeot 205 2.0 16 10 26 16 16 16 16

58
















KART CROSS

   ROUND #1    ROUND #2    ROUND #3         
   P    N    Driver Team Car QU SF FIN          QU SF FIN          QU SF FIN          TOT   
1 625 GALLO Marcello Demon Car Kawasaki 600 16 8 10 34 14 7 7 28 15 8 7 30

92

2 666 FIRENZE Simone SPORT CLUB MAGGIORA Camotos Suzuki 600 15 6 5 26 15 8 10 33 14 8 4 26

85

3 693 ZOPPETTI Gabriele Speedcar Xtreme Suzuki 600 10 7 7 24 12 6 18 13 7 6 26

68

4 695 DI PIETRO Gabriel SPORT CLUB MAGGIORA Camotos Kawasaki 600 12 6 6 24 10 3 13 16 4 2 22

59

5 619 GIACOMOTTI Nicolas KC Suzuki 600 13 8 2 23 5 2 7 12 6 10 28

58

6 627 GIACOMOTTI Maicol KC Suzuki K6 600 9 7 3 19 16 8 24 8 8

51

7 648 PIGATO Claudio Kamikaz Kawasaki 600 14 2 16 5 6 6 17 10 7 17

50

8 672 VICARIO Mauro Speedcar Xtreme 600 5 2 7 13 3 16 9 3 12

35

9 614 VACCIAGA Riccardo SPORT CLUB MAGGIORA Demon Car 600 1 3 4 9 4 1 14 6 5 3 14

32

10 630 MILANI Stefano GMN Motorsport 600 11 5 16 6 5 5 16

32

11 687 GRIECO Matteo GMN Motorsport 600 7 4 11 4 4 4 12

23

12 618 FONTANA Adriano FUNNY TEAM Xtreme Yamaha 600 11 6 5 22

22

13 641 ZANIN Filippo Maria Kamikaz 2 Yamaha R6 11 7 3 21

21

14 670 PIZZI Fabio KC Sidertec 2015 600 2 4 1 7 2 1 3 5 5 10

20

15 615 GRIECO Nicoḷ GMN Motorsport 600 8 5 4 17

17

16 668 BERTOLETTI Alessandro GMN Motorsport 600 1 1 7 4 1 12

13

17 688 BOSOTTI Jason GMN Motorsport 600 3 3 7 7 3 3

13

18 645 VIGLIAROLO Salvatore SPORT CLUB MAGGIORA Camotos Suzuki 600 4 3 7 2 2 4

11

19 696 FODRINI Stefano Xtreem Suzuki 6 2 8

8

20 611 DONOLATO Mattia FUNNY TEAM Kamikaz 2 Yamaha R6 6 6

6

21 628 DE ANGELIS Matteo KC Cristeck 600 1 1 3 1 4

5

22 681 RUZZANTE Massimo Camotos Kawasaki 600 3 2 5

5

23 610 BORMOLINI Michele SPORT CLUB MAGGIORA KC Suzuki 600 4 4

4

24 690 VISINTIN Luciano RALLY TEAM Kamikaz 2 Yamaha R6 600 1 2 3

3

25 664 PELLICONE Marcello Speedcar Xtreme 600 1 1

1

26 629 SOLIMAN Riccardo KC Suzuki 600 1 1

1

27 637 TOCCHIO Armando KC Predator 600

0

28 650 SAVOINI Giovanni GMN Motorsport 600

0

29 686 PATTONO Corrado GMN Motorsport 600

0

30 690 CASTALDO Marco Drake Xtreem Suzuki

0

31 691 OLDINI Luca CFR Vulcan 600

0

32 692 SAVOINI Alessandro GMN Motorsport 600

0